¿Es posible dirigir el cable hacia el exterior de forma radial en lugar de axial?

Sí, solamente tiene que indicar una conexión radial en opciones de producto, como RFC1, RFC2 etc. en el número de pieza.

Connect with Zettlex

Ask a question

Technical support

This website uses cookies to provide you with the best user experience and site functionality, and provides us with enhanced site analytics. By continuing to view this site without changing your web browser settings, you agree to our use of cookies. To learn more, please view our privacy policy.